7.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 232 Amanda Tauriņa Titurga 0:01:34 7:27 S 3 1000
2 117 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns 0:01:36 +0:00:02 7:37 V 3 979
3 167 Kate Pavilone Baloži 0:01:41 +0:00:07 8:00 S 3 930
4 242 Ramona Bāre Rīga 0:01:51 +0:00:17 8:48 S 3 846
5 198 Madara Skulte 0:01:53 +0:00:19 8:58 S 3 831
6 229 Markus Skadiņš 0:01:56 +0:00:22 9:12 V 3 810
7 228 Martins Skadiņš 0:01:57 +0:00:23 9:17 V 3 803
8 148 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:03:37 +0:02:03 17:13 S 3 433
9 136 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:03:44 +0:02:10 17:46 S 3 419
10 253 Ingus Opolais 0:03:56 +0:02:22 18:43 V 3 398
11 62 Markuss Zālītis 0:27:08 +0:25:34 129:12 V 3 57
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 14 Nils Opolais 0:02:20 5:21 V 5 1000
2 9 Fjodors Lavišs 0:02:24 +0:00:04 5:31 V 5 972
3 13 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:02:31 +0:00:11 5:47 S 5 927
4 12 Katrīna Jeruma 0:02:34 +0:00:14 5:54 S 5 909
5 3 Dominiks Prihodčenko 0:02:40 +0:00:20 6:07 V 5 874
6 21 Rūdolfs Ozols 0:02:45 +0:00:25 6:19 V 5 848
7 2 Lelde Plauča 0:02:51 +0:00:31 6:33 S 5 818
8 7 Katrīna Elizabete Gilnere SS Arkādija 0:02:58 +0:00:38 6:49 S 5 786
9 11 Maija Rosicka Titurga 0:03:00 +0:00:40 6:53 S 5 777
10 5 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:03:11 +0:00:51 7:19 S 5 732
11 18 Rinalds Bāris Rīga 0:03:13 +0:00:53 7:23 V 5 725
12 15 Jete Gaiduka 0:03:19 +0:00:59 7:37 S 5 703
13 20 Paula Bērziņa 0:03:20 +0:01:00 7:39 S 5 700
14 19 Marko Lilje-Jurķis 0:03:35 +0:01:15 8:14 V 5 651
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 238 Alvis Vītols 0:04:22 4:07 V T 1000
2 176 Kārlis Ancāns Arkādija 0:04:40 +0:00:18 4:24 V 9 935
3 248 Linda Atvare 0:05:02 +0:00:40 4:44 S 10 867
4 235 Matīss Žilko Kusties! 0:05:08 +0:00:46 4:50 V 10 850
5 162 Kirils Bogačovs KBK 0:05:12 +0:00:50 4:54 V 10 839
6 191 Kārlis Zeidaks Rīgas Angļu ģimn. 0:05:17 +0:00:55 4:59 V 9 826
7 166 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:05:20 +0:00:58 5:01 V 9 818
8 43 Georgs Jermolajevs 0:05:27 +0:01:05 5:08 V 70 801
9 251 Daniela Kristiņa 0:05:28 +0:01:06 5:09 S 10 798
10 246 Liene Krauze Baltijas Meži AB 0:05:32 +0:01:10 5:13 S T 789
11 68 Melānija Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:05:43 +0:01:21 5:23 S 7 763
12 178 Rūdolfs Skulte Mārupe 0:05:44 +0:01:22 5:24 V 7 761
13 78 Pauls Aleksandrs Gilners SS Arkādija 0:05:51 +0:01:29 5:31 V 9 746
14 70 Sandija Bērziņa 0:05:56 +0:01:34 5:35 S 7 735
15 158 Līze Gaiduka SS Arkādija 0:05:56 +0:01:34 5:35 S 9 735
16 163 Jolanta Klauģe 0:05:58 +0:01:36 5:37 S T 731
17 115 Māra Rosicka Titurga 0:06:01 +0:01:39 5:40 S 9 725
18 159 Emīls Gaiduks 0:06:07 +0:01:45 5:46 V 7 713
19 65 Nils Prihodčenko 0:06:16 +0:01:54 5:54 V 7 696
20 137 Madara Lankupa 0:06:21 +0:01:59 5:59 S 9 687
21 100 Jānis Rūķis 0:06:23 +0:02:01 6:01 V 7 684
22 108 Kitija Meldere 2.a. klase 0:06:28 +0:02:06 6:06 S 10 675
23 74 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:06:39 +0:02:17 6:16 S 7 656
24 252 Katrīna Rudzīte 0:06:40 +0:02:18 6:17 S 9 655
25 160 Marta Plauka Baložu vidusskola 0:06:44 +0:02:22 6:21 S 10 648
26 244 Aleks Pavilons 0:06:53 +0:02:31 6:29 V 9 634
27 177 Gita Vītola Iecava 0:06:57 +0:02:35 6:33 S T 628
28 142 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu novads 0:07:05 +0:02:43 6:40 S 7 616
29 237 Viktors Kamišans 0:07:28 +0:03:06 7:02 V 75 584
30 165 Ilze Kajaka Baložu vsk. 0:07:31 +0:03:09 7:05 S T 580
31 101 Kārlis Rūķis 0:07:34 +0:03:12 7:08 V 7 577
32 41 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:07:40 +0:03:18 7:13 S 80 569
33 173 Dace Vītola 0:08:18 +0:03:56 7:49 S T 526
34 42 Rolands Ajevskis 0:09:18 +0:04:56 8:46 V 80 469
35 105 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:09:34 +0:05:12 9:01 S 70 456
36 52 Māris Plaučs 0:10:39 +0:06:17 10:02 V 7 410
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 38 Rūriks Bite Babītes vsk. 0:09:40 4:31 V 60 1000
2 93 Makars Lavišs Baložu vsk. 0:10:36 +0:00:56 4:57 V 12 911
3 96 Inga Cirse Mārupe 0:11:01 +0:01:21 5:09 S 40 877
4 175 Ērika Jermakova 0:11:15 +0:01:35 5:16 S 14 859
5 170 Inārs Beļinksis Baloži 0:11:19 +0:01:39 5:18 V 60 854
6 51 Madara Plauča 0:11:30 +0:01:50 5:23 S 12 840
7 104 Roberts Martins Klauģis SS Arkādija 0:11:30 +0:01:50 5:23 V 12 840
8 138 Rainers Lankups 0:11:59 +0:02:19 5:36 V 12 806
9 110 Andris Žilko 0:12:12 +0:02:32 5:42 V 60 792
10 121 Ieva Līga Kajaka Baložu vsk. 0:12:24 +0:02:44 5:48 S 14 779
11 86 Kristiāna Broka Baložu vsk. 0:12:33 +0:02:53 5:52 S 14 770
12 57 Ināra Bite Babītes Sk. 0:12:53 +0:03:13 6:02 S 55 750
13 271 Zina Radžabova Skrunda 0:12:54 +0:03:14 6:02 S 40 749
14 44 Zinaida Vasiļjeva Ķekavas nov. 0:14:36 +0:04:56 6:50 S 55 662
15 95 Jana Vīksna 0:14:37 +0:04:57 6:50 S 14 661
16 259 Pēteris Zvaunis 0:15:00 +0:05:20 7:01 V 60 644
17 133 Andra Vanaga Pašvaldība 0:15:05 +0:05:25 7:03 S 45 640
18 46 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:16:36 +0:06:56 7:46 S 55 582
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 260 Igo Radžabovs Skrunda 0:14:07 4:23 V 14 1000
2 37 Jānis Linards Amtmanis Rīgas 25.vsk 0:14:26 +0:00:19 4:29 V 14 978
3 69 Arnis Bērziņš 0:14:39 +0:00:32 4:33 V 40 963
4 155 Evija Melberga VSK Noskrien 0:15:03 +0:00:56 4:41 S 21 937
5 66 Marika Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:15:31 +0:01:24 4:50 S 21 909
6 273 Igors Radžabovs Skrunda 0:16:47 +0:02:40 5:13 V 45 841
7 243 Ints Vancāns Ķekava Bulldogs 0:16:54 +0:02:47 5:15 V 50 835
8 114 Ilze Rosicka Titurgu 0:17:12 +0:03:05 5:21 S 21 820
9 92 Danils Lavišs Baloži 0:18:56 +0:04:49 5:53 V 14 745
10 81 Žaklīna Hermane 0:20:57 +0:06:50 6:31 S 18 673
11 83 Evija Tauriņa 0:21:13 +0:07:06 6:36 S 21 665
12 171 Silvestrs Beļinskis Baloži 0:21:44 +0:07:37 6:46 V 16 649
13 240 Silvano Brambilla 0:24:19 +0:10:12 7:34 V 50 580
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 258 Gints Skroderis 0:15:52 3:42 V 21 1000
2 185 Edgars Lankups VSK Noskrien 0:16:36 +0:00:44 3:52 V 35 955
3 84 Māris Pakārklis LSC 0:16:39 +0:00:47 3:53 V 35 952
4 118 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:17:42 +0:01:50 4:07 V 35 896
5 140 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien 0:18:05 +0:02:13 4:13 V 21 877
6 63 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:18:23 +0:02:31 4:17 V 21 863
7 36 Kristaps Kaļinka 0:18:34 +0:02:42 4:19 V 21 854
8 254 Armands Bāris Rīga 0:18:36 +0:02:44 4:20 V 21 853
9 72 Mārtiņš Špilmanis 0:18:40 +0:02:48 4:21 V 18 850
10 109 Dzintars Melderis 0:18:58 +0:03:06 4:25 V 35 836
11 75 Zigmunds Jonelis 0:19:50 +0:03:58 4:37 V 21 799
12 257 Juris Žilko Kusties! 0:20:26 +0:04:34 4:46 V 35 776
13 99 Ingus Rūķis 0:22:49 +0:06:57 5:19 V 21 695
14 139 Māris Zundāns 0:23:11 +0:07:19 5:24 V 21 684
15 64 Jurijs Prihodčenko 0:23:31 +0:07:39 5:29 V 35 674
16 122 Juris Jerums 0:26:21 +0:10:29 6:08 V 35 602
17 116 Arnis Skrastiņš Jaunā Spriedze 0:26:51 +0:10:59 6:15 V 21 590
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 50 Māris Zicmanis 0:45:00 4:39 V10km 1000
2 153 Agnis Bērziņš VSK Noskrien 0:45:00 4:39 V10km 1000
3 47 Kaspars Polmanis Baloži 0:46:31 +0:01:31 4:48 V10km 967
4 152 Baiba Dzene 0:57:17 +0:12:17 5:55 S10km 785