3.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 114 Krišs Gaiduks 0:01:54 9:02 V 3 1000
2 177 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:02:07 +0:00:13 10:04 V 3 897
3 201 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:02:10 +0:00:16 10:19 S 3 876
4 173 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:02:12 +0:00:18 10:28 S 3 863
5 129 Markuss Zālītis 0:05:20 +0:03:26 25:23 V 3 356
6 260 Elza Kalēja Kalēji 0:06:03 +0:04:09 28:48 S 3 314
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 3 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:02:35 5:56 S 5 1000
2 6 Maija Rosicka Titurga 0:02:49 +0:00:14 6:28 S 5 917
3 10 Markus Skadiņš 0:02:49 +0:00:14 6:28 V 5 917
4 16 Katrīna Elizabete Gilnere SS Arkādija 0:02:57 +0:00:22 6:46 S 5 875
5 9 Martins Skadiņš 0:03:00 +0:00:25 6:53 V 5 861
6 8 Madara Skulte 0:03:05 +0:00:30 7:05 S 5 837
7 4 Amanda Baranauska 0:03:09 +0:00:34 7:14 S 5 820
8 15 Paula Bērziņa 0:03:10 +0:00:35 7:16 S 5 815
9 13 Kārlis Inka 0:03:22 +0:00:47 7:44 V 5 767
10 1 Mareks Kalējs Kalējus 0:03:27 +0:00:52 7:55 V 5 748
11 2 Marko Liljē-Jurķis 0:03:30 +0:00:55 8:02 V 5 738
12 7 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:03:30 +0:00:55 8:02 V 5 738
13 17 Raivis Purvišķis 0:03:31 +0:00:56 8:05 V 5 734
14 18 Gustavs Beikulis 0:03:57 +0:01:22 9:04 V 5 654
15 20 Klāvs Bižāns Briksnis SK 0:04:08 +0:01:33 9:30 V 5 625
16 12 Amanda Tauriņa Titurga 0:04:10 +0:01:35 9:34 S 5 620
17 5 Jete Gaiduka 0:05:51 +0:03:16 13:26 S 5 441
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 89 Kārlis Ancāns Arkādija 0:04:43 4:26 V 10 1000
2 216 Karīna Krauze SS Arkādija 0:04:46 +0:00:03 4:29 S 10 989
3 103 Madara Kvāle SS Arkādija 0:05:00 +0:00:17 4:43 S 9 943
4 192 Sandra Eglīte Mārupe 0:05:11 +0:00:28 4:53 S T 909
5 211 Emīls Krampe Rīga 0:05:12 +0:00:29 4:54 V 9 907
6 52 Pēteris Lukstiņš SS Arkādija 0:05:16 +0:00:33 4:58 V 9 895
7 124 Pauls Aleksandrs Gilners SS Arkādija 0:05:16 +0:00:33 4:58 V 10 895
8 117 Jānis Gilners 0:05:16 +0:00:33 4:58 V T 895
9 105 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:05:31 +0:00:48 5:12 V 75 854
10 174 Rūdolfs Skulte Mārupe 0:05:31 +0:00:48 5:12 V 9 854
11 218 Jānis Vucens 0:05:35 +0:00:52 5:16 V 10 844
12 71 Orests Taškovs SS Arkādija 0:05:38 +0:00:55 5:18 V 10 837
13 72 Melānija Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:05:40 +0:00:57 5:20 S 7 832
14 136 Līze Gaiduka SS Arkādija 0:05:41 +0:00:58 5:21 S 10 829
15 228 Evita Brālīte 0:05:45 +0:01:02 5:25 S 9 820
16 82 Māra Rosicka Titurga 0:05:52 +0:01:09 5:32 S 9 803
17 227 Evija Brālite 0:05:56 +0:01:13 5:35 S 9 794
18 219 Tomass Šadro 0:05:58 +0:01:15 5:37 V 9 790
19 142 Ulrika Garisone SS Arkādija 0:06:01 +0:01:18 5:40 S 10 783
20 178 Georgs Jermolajevs 0:06:02 +0:01:19 5:41 V 70 781
21 29 Ernests Strubergs 0:06:12 +0:01:29 5:50 V 9 760
22 133 Fjodors Lavišs 0:06:12 +0:01:29 5:50 V 7 760
23 111 Nils Prihodčenko 0:06:13 +0:01:30 5:51 V 9 758
24 84 Līna Ancāne 0:06:13 +0:01:30 5:51 S 7 758
25 110 Mihaels Beikulis SS Arkādija 0:06:17 +0:01:34 5:55 V 9 750
26 138 Emīls Gaiduks 0:06:23 +0:01:40 6:01 V 7 738
27 155 Anrijs Strazdiņš 0:06:29 +0:01:46 6:06 V 7 727
28 23 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:06:32 +0:01:49 6:09 S 9 721
29 224 Katrīna Pētersone SS Arkādija 0:06:33 +0:01:50 6:10 S 10 720
30 132 Alise Zēgele 0:06:35 +0:01:52 6:12 S 9 716
31 78 Baiba Lejiņa LSC 0:06:35 +0:01:52 6:12 S 75 716
32 193 Jānis Bižāns SK Briksnis 0:06:37 +0:01:54 6:14 V 7 712
33 93 Sandija Bērziņa 0:06:39 +0:01:56 6:16 S 9 709
34 175 Inga Vītola-Skulte Mārupe 0:06:39 +0:01:56 6:16 S T 709
35 11 Lauma Žilko BSIC 0:06:43 +0:02:00 6:20 S 60 702
36 183 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:06:46 +0:02:03 6:23 S T 697
37 168 Luīze Mitenberga 0:06:48 +0:02:05 6:24 S 7 693
38 41 Laura Ruģele 0:07:13 +0:02:30 6:48 S 7 653
39 196 Nadežda Kavtaskina LSC 0:07:24 +0:02:41 6:58 S 75 637
40 118 Gita Vītola Iecava 0:07:24 +0:02:41 6:58 S T 637
41 146 Dominiks Prihodčenko 0:07:37 +0:02:54 7:11 V 7 619
42 101 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:07:38 +0:02:55 7:12 S 7 617
43 128 Lelde Plauča 0:07:53 +0:03:10 7:26 S 7 598
44 121 Katrīna Jeruma 0:08:06 +0:03:23 7:38 S 7 582
45 88 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:08:19 +0:03:36 7:50 S 80 567
46 134 Leonids Dedovs 0:08:22 +0:03:39 7:53 V 75 563
47 169 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:08:33 +0:03:50 8:03 S 9 551
48 44 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:39 +0:03:56 8:09 S 60 545
49 140 Māris Plaučs 0:09:35 +0:04:52 9:02 V 9 492
50 59 Rolands Ajevskis 0:09:42 +0:04:59 9:09 V 80 486
51 76 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:10:27 +0:05:44 9:51 S 70 451
52 234 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:10:41 +0:05:58 10:04 S 65 441
53 176 Jevgeņija Ļebedeva 0:10:43 +0:06:00 10:06 S 65 440
54 198 Velta Vītola LSC 0:12:35 +0:07:52 11:52 S 80 374
55 182 Raja Politujeva 0:14:35 +0:09:52 13:45 S 80 323
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 207 Bruno Krampe SS Arkādija 0:08:53 4:09 V 12 1000
2 61 Renārs Ruģelis SS Arkādija 0:09:03 +0:00:10 4:14 V 12 981
3 43 Gustavs Lukstiņš SS Arkādija 0:09:06 +0:00:13 4:15 V 12 976
4 36 Ronalds Indriksons SS Arkādija 0:09:12 +0:00:19 4:18 V 12 965
5 32 Gustavs Staņa SS Arkādija 0:09:20 +0:00:27 4:22 V 12 951
6 39 Suzana Klepere SS Arkādija 0:09:38 +0:00:45 4:30 S 16 922
7 213 Samanta Krampe SS Arkādija 0:09:41 +0:00:48 4:32 S 12 917
8 49 Ralfs Vilčuks SS Arkādija 0:09:50 +0:00:57 4:36 V 12 903
9 197 Tomass Osmanis SS Arkādija 0:09:58 +0:01:05 4:40 V 12 891
10 102 Katrīna Rudus SS Arkādija 0:10:06 +0:01:13 4:43 S 14 879
11 47 Nils Ivanovskis SS Arkādija 0:10:13 +0:01:20 4:47 V 12 869
12 170 Niks Mitenbergs 0:10:15 +0:01:22 4:48 V 12 866
13 26 Matīss Bahšteins SS Arkādija 0:10:21 +0:01:28 4:50 V 12 858
14 125 Valerijs Samuilovs Jaunmārupe 0:10:29 +0:01:36 4:54 V 60 847
15 149 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:10:41 +0:01:48 5:00 V 12 831
16 139 Daniela Kristiņa 0:10:42 +0:01:49 5:00 S 12 830
17 30 Elilzabete Kļaviņa SS Arkādija 0:10:46 +0:01:53 5:02 S 12 825
18 217 Katrīna Anna Lasmane SS Arkādija 0:10:47 +0:01:54 5:03 S 14 823
19 204 Inga Cirse SK Metroons/Nike 0:10:48 +0:01:55 5:03 S 40 822
20 65 Viktorija Gobaskeva SS Arkādija 0:10:54 +0:02:01 5:06 S 16 814
21 60 Linda Atvare 0:11:01 +0:02:08 5:09 S 12 806
22 46 Ineta Kravale SS Arkādija 0:11:05 +0:02:12 5:11 S 55 801
23 231 Anete Katrīna Breikša Baložu vsk. 0:11:08 +0:02:15 5:12 S 12 797
24 90 Katrīna Karsa SS Arkādija 0:11:31 +0:02:38 5:23 S 14 771
25 229 Bruno Apsalons SS Arkādija 0:11:41 +0:02:48 5:28 V 12 760
26 33 Sindija Garuta SS Arkādija 0:11:44 +0:02:51 5:29 S 12 757
27 150 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:11:49 +0:02:56 5:32 S 40 751
28 226 Sanda Erbsa LSC 0:11:58 +0:03:05 5:36 S 50 742
29 25 Roberts Martins Klauģis SS Arkādija 0:12:00 +0:03:07 5:37 V 12 740
30 258 Kamilla Vanadziņa 0:12:01 +0:03:08 5:37 S 12 739
31 27 Emīls Strubergs SS Arkādija 0:12:13 +0:03:20 5:43 V 12 727
32 203 Lolita Kauķe SK Briksnis 0:12:14 +0:03:21 5:43 S 35 726
33 34 Inga Javica SS Arkādija 0:12:15 +0:03:22 5:44 S 14 725
34 123 Ieva Līga Kajaka Baložu vsk. 0:12:21 +0:03:28 5:47 S 14 719
35 108 Viktors Safutins 0:12:28 +0:03:35 5:50 V 65 712
36 1249 Inārs Beļinskis 0:12:28 +0:03:35 5:50 V 60 712
37 95 Paula Meikulāne SS Arkādija 0:12:39 +0:03:46 5:55 S 12 702
38 99 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:12:40 +0:03:47 5:55 S 12 701
39 190 Andris Žilko 0:12:45 +0:03:52 5:58 V 60 696
40 120 Marta Vītola Iecava 0:13:28 +0:04:35 6:18 S 14 659
41 63 Mārica Kraukle SS Arkādija 0:13:43 +0:04:50 6:25 S 12 647
42 160 Solvita Kauliņa 0:13:45 +0:04:52 6:26 S 45 646
43 162 Roberts Paipols SS Arkādija 0:14:28 +0:05:35 6:46 V 12 614
44 223 Elita Skadiņa 0:14:52 +0:05:59 6:57 S 45 597
45 147 Andra Vanaga Pašvaldība 0:15:51 +0:06:58 7:25 S 45 560
46 151 Rihards Kauliņš 0:16:05 +0:07:12 7:31 V 12 552
47 180 Iveta Krieva 0:16:10 +0:07:17 7:34 S 35 549
48 209 Ilze Kajaka Baložu vsk. 0:16:31 +0:07:38 7:44 S 40 537
49 126 Dace Vītola 0:17:52 +0:08:59 8:22 S 40 497
50 113 Kārlis Pakārklis LSC 0:17:53 +0:09:00 8:22 V 60 496
51 161 Sanita Mitenberga Mitenbergi 0:18:05 +0:09:12 8:28 S 40 491
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 77 Māris Pakārklis Nike Riga Run 0:11:33 3:35 V 40 1000
2 58 Jānis Linards Amtmanis Rīgas 25.vsk 0:14:16 +0:02:43 4:26 V 16 809
3 92 Edvarts Mežulis Arkādija 0:14:28 +0:02:55 4:30 V 16 798
4 64 Bruno Strupulis SS Arkādija 0:14:33 +0:03:00 4:31 V 14 793
5 187 Marika Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:14:51 +0:03:18 4:37 S 21 777
6 225 Normunds Paško LSC 0:14:54 +0:03:21 4:38 V 45 775
7 210 Kristiāns Krišmanis SS Arkādija 0:15:13 +0:03:40 4:44 V 16 759
8 252 Marks Škrigunovs 0:15:18 +0:03:45 4:45 V 16 754
9 107 Arnis Bērziņš 0:15:23 +0:03:50 4:47 V 40 750
10 220 Katrīna Pāvula SS Arkādija 0:15:34 +0:04:01 4:50 S 18 741
11 87 Makars Lavišs Baložu vsk. 0:15:45 +0:04:12 4:54 V 14 733
12 194 Ģirts Mitenbergs Mitenbergi 0:16:48 +0:05:15 5:14 V 45 687
13 137 Danils Lavišs Baloži 0:16:52 +0:05:19 5:15 V 16 684
14 184 Haralds Krievs 0:16:54 +0:05:21 5:15 V 40 683
15 191 Kaspars Krievs 0:17:33 +0:06:00 5:28 V 14 658
16 86 Ilze Rosicka Titurga 0:17:35 +0:06:02 5:28 S 21 656
17 254 Katrīna Stašinska 0:17:35 +0:06:02 5:28 S 18 656
18 171 Agnese Kalēja Kalēji 0:18:43 +0:07:10 5:49 S 21 617
19 222 Liene Kristapsone 0:19:52 +0:08:19 6:11 S 21 581
20 104 Evija Tauriņa 0:20:32 +0:08:59 6:23 S 21 562
21 112 Žaklīna Hermane 0:22:21 +0:10:48 6:57 S 20 516
22 256 Silvestrs Beļinskis 0:26:18 +0:14:45 8:11 V 16 439
23 199 Annija Mitenberga Mitenbergi 0:30:50 +0:19:17 9:36 S 21 374
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 130 Renārs Strupulis SS Arkādija 0:16:53 3:56 V 18 1000
2 127 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:16:58 +0:00:05 3:57 V 21 995
3 56 Kristaps Kaļinka 0:17:49 +0:00:56 4:09 V 21 947
4 188 Edgars Kazradzis 0:18:41 +0:01:48 4:21 V 21 903
5 80 Dzintars Melderis 0:18:48 +0:01:55 4:23 V 35 898
6 153 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:19:22 +0:02:29 4:31 V 35 871
7 40 Zigmunds Jonelis 0:19:33 +0:02:40 4:33 V 35 863
8 230 Guntis Brālītis 0:20:02 +0:03:09 4:40 V 35 842
9 53 Mitrofans Slobodjans LSC 0:20:25 +0:03:32 4:45 V 21 826
10 221 Pāvels Janovičs LSC 0:22:58 +0:06:05 5:21 V 21 735
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 232 Mārtiņš Parasings-ParasiņšLCL 0:47:31 4:55 V10km 1000
2 233 Imants Vadzis Drusti 0:47:32 +0:00:01 4:55 V10km 999
3 115 Astrīda Celmiņa 0:57:51 +0:10:20 5:59 S10km 821
4 55 Viktors Griņevičs 0:58:57 +0:11:26 6:06 V10km 806
5 57 Vita Zeltzaķe VSK Noskrien 0:59:27 +0:11:56 6:09 S10km 799