2.posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 91 Nameda Aukstikalne 0:01:57 9:17 S 3 1000
2 127 Elza Kalēja 0:02:00 +0:00:03 9:31 S 3 975
3 159 Paula Mironova 0:02:08 +0:00:11 10:09 S 3 914
4 131 Kristofers Vigulis 0:02:49 +0:00:52 13:24 V 3 692
5 70 Uvis Žilko 0:02:53 +0:00:56 13:43 V 3 676
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 143 Amanda Baranauska 0:02:01 4:38 S 5 1000
2 53 Markus Skadiņš 0:02:17 +0:00:16 5:14 V 5 883
3 54 Martins Skadiņš 0:02:19 +0:00:18 5:19 V 5 870
4 129 Mareks Kalējs 0:02:21 +0:00:20 5:24 V 5 858
5 80 Kārlis Inka 0:02:34 +0:00:33 5:54 V 5 785
6 105 Madara Skulte 0:02:38 +0:00:37 6:03 S 5 765
7 90 Raivis Purvišķis 0:02:47 +0:00:46 6:23 V 5 724
8 103 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:03:08 +0:01:07 7:12 V 5 643
9 157 Estere Žēpere 0:03:11 +0:01:10 7:19 S 5 633
10 158 Heinrihs Meiers Baloži 0:03:11 +0:01:10 7:19 V 5 633
11 82 Amanda Tauriņa Titurga 0:03:26 +0:01:25 7:53 S 5 587
12 134 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:03:30 +0:01:29 8:02 S 5 576
13 95 Krišs Gaiduks 0:03:33 +0:01:32 8:09 V 5 568
14 50 Emma Ozoliņa Pērkoni 0:04:19 +0:02:18 9:55 S 5 467
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 114 Māris Skulte Mārupe 0:04:41 4:25 V T 1000
2 147 Armandas Aukstikalnis 0:04:43 +0:00:02 4:26 V T 992
3 32 Pēteris Lukstiņš SS Arkādija 0:04:49 +0:00:08 4:32 V 10 972
4 117 Ivars Bukelis 0:04:51 +0:00:10 4:34 V T 965
5 104 Sandra Eglīte Mārupe 0:05:00 +0:00:19 4:43 S T 936
6 45 Emīls Krampe Rīga 0:05:02 +0:00:21 4:44 V 9 930
7 106 Rūdolfs Skulte SS Arkādija 0:05:08 +0:00:27 4:50 V 9 912
8 120 Melānija Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:05:12 +0:00:31 4:54 S 9 900
9 10 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:05:23 +0:00:42 5:04 V 10 869
10 160 Liene Atvare 0:05:25 +0:00:44 5:06 S T 864
11 24 Māra Rosicka Titurga 0:05:28 +0:00:47 5:09 S 10 856
12 48 Līna Ancāne 0:05:31 +0:00:50 5:12 S 9 848
13 13 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:05:37 +0:00:56 5:17 V 75 833
14 97 Madara Gintere 0:05:46 +0:01:05 5:26 S 9 812
15 61 Rūdolfs Ozols Katlakalns 0:05:46 +0:01:05 5:26 V 7 812
16 140 Elizabete Gaile SS Arkādija 0:05:51 +0:01:10 5:31 S 9 800
17 109 Anrijs Strazdiņš 0:05:54 +0:01:13 5:33 V 7 793
18 52 Tomass Ščadro 0:06:02 +0:01:21 5:41 V 9 776
19 76 Luīze Mitenberga 0:06:03 +0:01:22 5:42 S 7 774
20 149 Mareks Tomass Baloži 0:06:06 +0:01:25 5:45 V 10 767
21 110 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:06:10 +0:01:29 5:49 S 10 759
22 116 Ernests Bukelis 0:06:20 +0:01:39 5:58 V 10 739
23 89 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 0:06:21 +0:01:40 5:59 V 9 737
24 4 Viktors Safutins LSC 0:06:29 +0:01:48 6:06 V 70 722
25 123 Katrīna Jeruma 0:06:40 +0:01:59 6:17 S 7 702
26 30 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:06:54 +0:02:13 6:30 S 7 678
27 20 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:06:55 +0:02:14 6:31 S 9 677
28 23 Maija Rosicka Titurga 0:07:10 +0:02:29 6:45 S 7 653
29 136 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:07:16 +0:02:35 6:51 S 7 644
30 132 Kristiāna Vigule 0:07:23 +0:02:42 6:57 S 7 634
31 94 Emīls Gaiduks 0:07:28 +0:02:47 7:02 V 9 627
32 151 Laima Tomase 0:07:30 +0:02:49 7:04 S 7 624
33 92 Jete Gaiduka 0:07:35 +0:02:54 7:09 S 7 617
34 64 Leonids Dedovs 0:08:06 +0:03:25 7:38 V 80 578
35 122 Lita Kovisare 0:08:20 +0:03:39 7:51 S 9 562
36 1 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:08:29 +0:03:48 8:00 S 80 552
37 5 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:34 +0:03:53 8:04 S 60 546
38 67 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:10:08 +0:05:27 9:33 S 65 462
39 86 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:10:17 +0:05:36 9:42 S 70 455
40 139 Viktorija Kurciša SS Arkādija 0:10:49 +0:06:08 10:12 S 10 432
41 40 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:11:16 +0:06:35 10:37 V 7 415
42 11 Lauma Žilko BSIC 0:11:17 +0:06:36 10:38 S 60 415
43 2 Velta Vītola LSC 0:11:25 +0:06:44 10:46 S 80 410
44 6 Rolands Ajevskis 0:13:04 +0:08:23 12:19 V 80 358
45 68 Raisa Poļetajeva 0:14:07 +0:09:26 13:19 S 80 331
46 124 Juris Jerums 0:27:58 +0:23:17 26:23 V T 167
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 49 Kārlis Ancāns Arkādija 0:09:04 4:14 V 12 1000
2 46 Samanta Krampe SS Arkādija 0:09:31 +0:00:27 4:27 S 14 952
3 42 Gustavs Staņa SS Arkādija 0:09:33 +0:00:29 4:28 V 12 949
4 111 Rūriks Bite 0:09:37 +0:00:33 4:30 V 65 942
5 27 Karīna Krauze SS Arkādija 0:09:52 +0:00:48 4:37 S 12 918
6 37 Katrīna Rudus SS Arkādija 0:10:02 +0:00:58 4:41 S 16 903
7 25 Ulrika Garisone SS Arkādija 0:10:25 +0:01:21 4:52 S 12 870
8 156 Mārtiņš Jonelis 0:10:53 +0:01:49 5:05 V 12 833
9 144 Daniela Kristiņa 0:11:07 +0:02:03 5:12 S 12 815
10 65 Liene Trokša Sportlat 0:11:12 +0:02:08 5:14 S 35 809
11 142 Inga Cirse Mārupe 0:11:13 +0:02:09 5:15 S 40 808
12 36 Katrīna Karsa SS Arkādija 0:11:32 +0:02:28 5:24 S 16 786
13 19 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:11:39 +0:02:35 5:27 S 14 778
14 26 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:11:57 +0:02:53 5:35 S 40 758
15 57 Inārs Beļinskis 0:12:10 +0:03:06 5:41 V 60 745
16 74 Solvita Kauliņa 0:12:36 +0:03:32 5:54 S 45 719
17 155 Marta Bukša SS Arkādija 0:12:39 +0:03:35 5:55 S 12 716
18 154 Dana Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:12:44 +0:03:40 5:57 S 40 712
19 51 Līna Katrīna Knodze SS Arkādija 0:13:07 +0:04:03 6:08 S 14 691
20 77 Sanita Mitenberga Mitenbergi 0:13:13 +0:04:09 6:11 S 40 686
21 47 Lāsma Krampe Rīga 0:13:38 +0:04:34 6:23 S 40 665
22 17 Ieva Meiere 0:16:54 +0:07:50 7:54 S 40 536
23 148 Dace Vītola 0:17:56 +0:08:52 8:23 S 40 505
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 44 Bruno Krampe SS Arkādija 0:13:34 4:13 V 14 1000
2 31 Gustavs Lukstiņš SS Arkādija 0:13:53 +0:00:19 4:19 V 14 977
3 62 Bruno Strupulis SS Arkādija 0:14:14 +0:00:40 4:26 V 14 953
4 150 Kristiāns Križmanis SS Arkādija 0:14:55 +0:01:21 4:38 V 16 909
5 43 Tomass Osmanis SS Arkādija 0:15:04 +0:01:30 4:41 V 14 900
6 78 Niks Mitenbergs 0:15:24 +0:01:50 4:47 V 14 880
7 153 Vilmārs Bukšs Ziepniekkalns 0:15:35 +0:02:01 4:51 V 45 870
8 66 Jānis Kopmanis LSC 0:15:44 +0:02:10 4:54 V 50 862
9 141 Edgars Streips SS Arkādija 0:16:07 +0:02:33 5:01 V 14 841
10 115 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:16:55 +0:03:21 5:16 V 14 801
11 138 Jānis Linards Amtmanis Rīgas 25.vsk 0:17:24 +0:03:50 5:25 V 16 779
12 145 Gints Knodze Rīga 0:17:26 +0:03:52 5:25 V 45 778
13 22 Ilze Rosicka Titurga 0:17:38 +0:04:04 5:29 S 21 769
14 88 Zane Aukstikalne 0:17:43 +0:04:09 5:31 S 21 765
15 125 Lauma Muceniece 0:17:56 +0:04:22 5:35 S 21 756
16 113 Ieva Kreicšteina 0:18:18 +0:04:44 5:42 S 21 741
17 161 Viesturs Tomass Baloži 0:18:22 +0:04:48 5:43 V 14 738
18 119 Kristaps Cīrulis Baložu vidusskola 0:18:29 +0:04:55 5:45 V 14 733
19 107 Diāna Brezinska LCL 0:18:56 +0:05:22 5:53 S 21 716
20 33 Ints Vancāns 0:19:04 +0:05:30 5:56 V 50 711
21 63 Emīls Strubergs SS Arkādija 0:20:25 +0:06:51 6:21 V 14 664
22 83 Evija Tauriņa 0:20:40 +0:07:06 6:26 S 21 656
23 34 Krista Raiska 0:20:51 +0:07:17 6:29 S 21 650
24 75 Rihards Kauliņš 0:23:57 +0:10:23 7:27 V 14 566
25 146 Žaklīna Hermane 0:25:01 +0:11:27 7:47 S 20 542
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 121 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:15:51 3:41 V 21 1000
2 152 Kaspars Skadiņš Skadiņi 0:18:00 +0:02:09 4:12 V 21 880
3 128 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs Lapenieki 0:18:05 +0:02:14 4:13 V 35 876
4 133 Edgars Kazradzis 0:18:45 +0:02:54 4:22 V 21 845
5 102 Dzintars Melderis 0:19:03 +0:03:12 4:26 V 35 832
6 112 Zigmunds Jonelis 0:19:26 +0:03:35 4:32 V 35 815
7 137 Kristaps Kaļinka 0:19:46 +0:03:55 4:36 V 21 801
8 87 Ulvis Pāvuls 0:22:19 +0:06:28 5:12 V 21 710
9 58 Silvestrs Beļinskis 0:33:35 +0:17:44 7:50 V 18 471
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 96 Mārtiņš Parasings-ParasiņšLCL 0:47:11 4:53 V10km 1000
2 8 Antra Lukševica VSK Noskrien - Divplākšņi
0:56:17 +0:09:06 5:49 S10km 838
3 12 Evita Ritiņa 1:12:14 +0:25:03 7:28 S10km 653