10.posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 99 Ričards Caune 0:01:20 6:20 V 3 1000
2 258 Dariuss Pečulis 0:01:25 +0:00:05 6:44 V 3 941
3 151 Kristens Orniņš 0:01:29 +0:00:09 7:03 V 3 898
4 103 Uvis Žilko 0:01:39 +0:00:19 7:51 V 3 808
5 221 Martins Eglītis Mamma 0:01:57 +0:00:37 9:17 V 3 683
6 153 Hugo Orniņš 0:01:58 +0:00:38 9:21 V 3 677
7 182 Bruno Ērglis 0:02:05 +0:00:45 9:55 V 3 640
8 131 Māra Stonka 0:02:11 +0:00:51 10:23 S 3 610
9 276 Raitis Rakēvičs 0:02:11 +0:00:51 10:23 V 3 610
10 117 Ieva Eliana Grosvalde Stopiņu novads 0:02:18 +0:00:58 10:57 S 3 579
11 147 Bruno Liljē-Jurķis 0:02:33 +0:01:13 12:08 V 3 522
12 177 Gundega Helēna Gintere 0:02:36 +0:01:16 12:22 S 3 512
13 172 Jasmīna Randa 0:03:35 +0:02:15 17:03 S 3 372
14 220 Dāvis Inka Z-Kalns 0:04:18 +0:02:58 20:28 V 3 310
15 282 Kārlis Kalniņš Ģimeni 0:06:54 +0:05:34 32:51 V 3 193
16 130 Daumants Stonka 0:08:02 +0:06:42 38:15 V 3 165
17 100 Olivers Kristiņš Baloži 0:08:22 +0:07:02 39:50 V 3 159
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 104 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:02:18 5:17 V 5 1000
2 22 Odrija Ozola Katlakalns 0:02:20 +0:00:02 5:21 S 5 985
3 96 Krišs Gaiduks 0:02:23 +0:00:05 5:28 V 5 965
4 112 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:02:29 +0:00:11 5:42 S 5 926
5 124 Emma Ozoliņa Pērkoni 0:02:35 +0:00:17 5:56 S 5 890
6 174 Emīlija Randa 0:02:50 +0:00:32 6:30 S 5 811
7 271 Elza Kalēja 0:02:56 +0:00:38 6:44 S 5 784
8 15 Rolands Baranausks 0:03:03 +0:00:45 7:00 V 5 754
9 156 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:03:03 +0:00:45 7:00 S 5 754
10 206 Markuss Zālītis 0:03:06 +0:00:48 7:07 V 5 741
11 46 Namejs Marks Ginters Baloži 0:03:30 +0:01:12 8:02 V 5 657
12 139 Ralfs Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:04:12 +0:01:54 9:39 V 5 547
13 294 Gabriels Āriņš AA Sport 0:04:35 +0:02:17 10:32 V 5 501
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 28 Melānija Zālīte Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa
0:04:35 4:19 S 9 1000
2 54 Markuss Celms Mārupe 0:04:40 +0:00:05 4:24 V 9 982
3 102 Rūdolfs Skulte SS Arkādija 0:04:51 +0:00:16 4:34 V 10 945
4 138 Emīlija Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:04:53 +0:00:18 4:36 S 10 938
5 32 Līna Ancāne SS Arkādija 0:04:57 +0:00:22 4:40 S 9 925
6 299 Rafaels Ralfs Magrins 0:05:01 +0:00:26 4:43 V 10 913
7 23 Rūdolfs Ozols Katlakalns 0:05:17 +0:00:42 4:59 V 9 867
8 16 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:05:17 +0:00:42 4:59 S 9 867
9 113 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:05:19 +0:00:44 5:00 S 7 862
10 24 Estere Orniņa 0:05:33 +0:00:58 5:14 S 7 825
11 278 Jānis Bižāns SK Briksnis 0:05:35 +0:01:00 5:16 V 9 820
12 5 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:05:35 +0:01:00 5:16 V 80 820
13 92 Emīls Gaiduks 0:05:36 +0:01:01 5:16 V 9 818
14 224 Samuels Bričs 0:05:38 +0:01:03 5:18 V 9 813
15 266 Elizabete Gaile SS Arkādija 0:05:44 +0:01:09 5:24 S 9 799
16 12 Amanda Baranauska 0:05:46 +0:01:11 5:26 S 7 794
17 162 Artūrs Kalniņš SS Arkādija 0:05:47 +0:01:12 5:27 V 10 792
18 300 Karlīna Magrina 0:05:52 +0:01:17 5:32 S 7 781
19 109 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:06:00 +0:01:25 5:39 S 9 763
20 93 Jete Gaiduka 0:06:01 +0:01:26 5:40 S 7 761
21 20 Gustavs Ērglis VP 0:06:04 +0:01:29 5:43 V 7 755
22 217 Aiva Bondare 0:06:05 +0:01:30 5:44 S T 753
23 26 Lita Kovisare 0:06:20 +0:01:45 5:58 S 9 723
24 270 Mareks Kalējs 0:06:21 +0:01:46 5:59 V 7 721
25 52 Anna Gaile SS Arkādija 0:06:26 +0:01:51 6:04 S 9 712
26 1 Viktors Safutins LSC 0:06:29 +0:01:54 6:06 V 70 706
27 105 Madara Skulte 0:06:31 +0:01:56 6:08 S 7 703
28 146 Marko Lilje-Jurķis 0:06:31 +0:01:56 6:08 V 7 703
29 125 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns 0:06:36 +0:02:01 6:13 V 7 694
30 21 Roberts Dancītis 0:06:40 +0:02:05 6:17 V 7 687
31 145 Linda Liljē-Jurķe 0:06:42 +0:02:07 6:19 S T 684
32 296 Klāvs Bižāns Briksnis SK 0:06:44 +0:02:09 6:21 V 7 680
33 293 Adrians Āriņš AA Sport 0:06:56 +0:02:21 6:32 V 7 661
34 2 Baiba Lejiņa LSC 0:07:04 +0:02:29 6:39 S 75 648
35 279 Antra Āriņa 0:07:22 +0:02:47 6:56 S 65 622
36 116 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:07:40 +0:03:05 7:13 S 10 597
37 223 Estere Briča 0:08:05 +0:03:30 7:37 S 7 567
38 88 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:20 +0:03:45 7:51 S 60 550
39 207 Katrīna Gaile 0:08:25 +0:03:50 7:56 S 7 544
40 295 Patrīcija Pallo 0:08:51 +0:04:16 8:20 S 7 517
41 58 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:09:43 +0:05:08 9:09 S 65 471
42 7 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:09:53 +0:05:18 9:19 S 80 463
43 8 Elita Gašpuite Ozolnieki 0:10:12 +0:05:37 9:37 S 80 449
44 114 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:10:40 +0:06:05 10:03 S T 429
45 191 Rolands Ajevskis 0:10:44 +0:06:09 10:07 V 80 427
46 163 Gaida Kauliņa 0:11:37 +0:07:02 10:57 S 80 394
47 298 Tatjana Petko 0:11:37 +0:07:02 10:57 S 65 394
48 17 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:13:35 +0:09:00 12:48 V 7 337
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 34 Tomass Randa SS Arkādija 0:08:34 4:00 V 12 1000
2 33 Kārlis Ancāns SS Arkādija 0:08:38 +0:00:04 4:02 V 12 992
3 80 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš SS Arkādija 0:09:39 +0:01:05 4:31 V 12 887
4 275 Adriana Osmane SS Arkādija 0:09:44 +0:01:10 4:33 S 12 880
5 166 Karīna Krauze SS Arkādija 0:10:05 +0:01:31 4:43 S 12 849
6 48 Maija Kristiņa Baloži 0:10:18 +0:01:44 4:49 S 35 831
7 84 Marta Bukša SS Arkādija 0:10:25 +0:01:51 4:52 S 12 822
8 41 Ulrika Garisone SS Arkādija 0:10:36 +0:02:02 4:57 S 12 808
9 137 Laila Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:10:36 +0:02:02 4:57 S 12 808
10 83 Dana Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:11:00 +0:02:26 5:09 S 40 778
11 39 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:11:15 +0:02:41 5:16 S 40 761
12 110 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:11:24 +0:02:50 5:20 V 12 751
13 95 Kitija Meldere 0:11:35 +0:03:01 5:25 S 14 739
14 47 Daniela Kristiņa 0:11:35 +0:03:01 5:25 S 14 739
15 263 Rūriks Bite 0:11:45 +0:03:11 5:30 V 65 729
16 202 Inārs Beļinskis 0:12:10 +0:03:36 5:41 V 65 704
17 281 Lolita Kauķe SK Briksnis 0:12:18 +0:03:44 5:45 S 35 696
18 76 Liene Trokša Sportlat 0:12:27 +0:03:53 5:49 S 35 688
19 216 Evita Bāgante 0:12:42 +0:04:08 5:56 S 16 674
20 280 Solvita Kauliņa 0:12:46 +0:04:12 5:58 S 50 671
21 141 Ilze Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:13:47 +0:05:13 6:27 S 40 621
22 218 Raivis Bāgants 0:15:15 +0:06:41 7:08 V 12 561
23 55 Ance Celma Mārupe 0:15:16 +0:06:42 7:09 S 12 561
24 277 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:15:16 +0:06:42 7:09 S 12 561
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 127 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:13:38 4:14 V 40 1000
2 119 Tomass Osmanis SS Arkādija 0:14:17 +0:00:39 4:26 V 14 954
3 297 Ingrīda Pallo 0:15:38 +0:02:00 4:52 S 21 872
4 189 Edgars Lācis 0:15:54 +0:02:16 4:57 V 40 857
5 133 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien 0:16:00 +0:02:22 4:59 S 21 852
6 89 Diāna Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:16:45 +0:03:07 5:13 S 20 813
7 68 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:16:50 +0:03:12 5:14 V 14 809
8 36 Lauma Muceniece 0:17:29 +0:03:51 5:26 S 21 779
9 188 Krišjānis Lācis SS Arkādija 0:17:51 +0:04:13 5:33 V 14 763
10 157 Edgars Celms Mārupe 0:18:52 +0:05:14 5:52 V 45 722
11 57 Junita Āriņa 0:21:11 +0:07:33 6:35 S 21 643
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 56 Armands Āriņš 0:17:01 3:58 V 21 1000
2 260 Arnolds Āriņš RTU/Metron 0:17:15 +0:00:14 4:01 V 21 986
3 250 Andris Caune 0:18:05 +0:01:04 4:13 V 21 941
4 164 Andris Petrovs 0:20:20 +0:03:19 4:44 V 35 836
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 120 Imants Vadzis Drusti 0:51:05 5:17 V10km 1000
2 6 Andris Kalniņš 0:52:19 +0:01:14 5:24 V10km 976