10. posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 94 Martins Eglītis Mamma 0:01:22 6:30 V 3 1000
2 79 Hugo Orniņš 0:01:37 +0:00:15 7:41 V 3 845
3 46 Dāvis Inka Z-Kalns 0:02:09 +0:00:47 10:14 V 3 635
4 38 Morics Aukstikalnis 0:02:13 +0:00:51 10:33 V 3 616
5 132 Matilde Zvejniece 0:02:33 +0:01:11 12:08 S 3 535
6 149 Olivers Kristiņš Baloži 0:02:44 +0:01:22 13:00 V 3 500
7 89 Toms Osvalds Žilko Kusties! 0:02:52 +0:01:30 13:39 V 3 476
8 114 Hūberts Slaide Baldones lauvas 0:03:49 +0:02:27 18:10 V 3 358
9 187 Emīlija Sāra 0:04:56 +0:03:34 23:29 S 3 277
10 267 Ādams Ozoliņš Kusties! 0:05:16 +0:03:54 25:04 V 3 259
11 214 Artūrs Krauze Rīga 0:11:04 +0:09:42 52:41 V 3 123
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 51 Markuss Zālītis 0:02:19 5:19 V 5 1000
2 34 Kristaps Skrastiņš 0:02:41 +0:00:22 6:10 V 5 863
3 127 Gabriels Āriņš AA Sport 0:02:45 +0:00:26 6:19 V 5 842
4 75 Kristens Orniņš 0:02:50 +0:00:31 6:30 V 5 817
5 26 Rolands Baranausks 0:02:51 +0:00:32 6:33 V 5 812
6 118 Ralfs Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:02:54 +0:00:35 6:39 V 5 798
7 104 Uvis Žilko Kusties! 0:02:54 +0:00:35 6:39 V 5 798
8 35 Nameda Aukstikalne 0:02:55 +0:00:36 6:42 S 5 794
9 54 Jasmīna Randa 0:03:06 +0:00:47 7:07 S 5 747
10 71 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa Zkalns 0:03:06 +0:00:47 7:07 S 5 747
11 251 Darina Bočkova 0:03:13 +0:00:54 7:23 S 5 720
12 201 Alise Skurbe 0:03:26 +0:01:07 7:53 S 5 674
13 157 Namejs Marks Ginters Baloži 0:03:28 +0:01:09 7:58 V 5 668
14 147 Gundega Helēna Gintere 0:04:30 +0:02:11 10:20 S 5 514
15 151 Līva Sāra PII Avotiņš 0:04:39 +0:02:20 10:41 S 5 498
16 145 Ieva Eliana Grosvalde Stopiņu novads 0:04:49 +0:02:30 11:04 S 5 480
17 268 Vilma Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:05:01 +0:02:42 11:31 S 5 461
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 29 Sanita Kokina 0:04:29 4:13 S T 1000
2 167 Melānija Zālīte Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa
0:04:31 +0:00:02 4:15 S 10 992
3 62 Līna Ancāne SS Arkādija 0:04:49 +0:00:20 4:32 S 10 930
4 134 Arnis Krauze Zibens 0:04:56 +0:00:27 4:39 V 9 908
5 121 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:04:59 +0:00:30 4:42 S 9 899
6 18 Dominiks Prihodčenko 0:05:04 +0:00:35 4:46 V 9 884
7 25 Amanda Baranauska 0:05:05 +0:00:36 4:47 S 7 881
8 141 Samuels Bričs 0:05:06 +0:00:37 4:48 V 9 879
9 259 Rūdolfs Ozols SS Arkādija 0:05:14 +0:00:45 4:56 V 9 856
10 261 Jānis Līviņš 0:05:19 +0:00:50 5:00 V 9 843
11 37 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 0:05:28 +0:00:59 5:09 V 10 820
12 86 Emīls Gaiduks 0:05:29 +0:01:00 5:10 V 10 817
13 192 Luīze Mitenberga 0:05:31 +0:01:02 5:12 S 9 812
14 93 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:05:32 +0:01:03 5:13 V 7 810
15 188 Krišjānis Rožkalns 0:05:33 +0:01:04 5:14 V 10 807
16 139 Estere Briča 0:05:37 +0:01:08 5:17 S 7 798
17 191 Jete Gaiduka 0:05:40 +0:01:11 5:20 S 9 791
18 266 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:05:42 +0:01:13 5:22 S 9 786
19 76 Estere Orniņa 0:05:42 +0:01:13 5:22 S 9 786
20 85 Krišs Gaiduks 0:05:43 +0:01:14 5:23 V 7 784
21 65 Madara Skulte Mārupe 0:05:47 +0:01:18 5:27 S 7 775
22 126 Andis Āriņš 0:05:48 +0:01:19 5:28 V T 772
23 88 Karlīna Magrina 0:05:49 +0:01:20 5:29 S 9 770
24 2 Elizabete Gaile SS Arkādija 0:05:50 +0:01:21 5:30 S 10 768
25 125 Adrians Āriņš AA Sport 0:05:50 +0:01:21 5:30 V 7 768
26 269 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:05:51 +0:01:22 5:31 V 9 766
27 100 Kate Pavilone Avotiņš 0:05:55 +0:01:26 5:34 S 7 757
28 256 Kārlis Milušs Baložu vidusskola 0:05:56 +0:01:27 5:35 V 9 755
29 161 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:06:03 +0:01:34 5:42 V 80 741
30 36 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns 0:06:03 +0:01:34 5:42 V 7 741
31 70 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:06:03 +0:01:34 5:42 S 10 741
32 203 Toms Rožkalns Ziepniekkalns 0:06:09 +0:01:40 5:48 V 9 728
33 254 Odrija Ozola Katlakalns 0:06:10 +0:01:41 5:49 S 7 727
34 3 Anna Gaile SS Arkādija 0:06:47 +0:02:18 6:23 S 9 660
35 262 Mārtiņš Līviņš 0:06:53 +0:02:24 6:29 V 9 651
36 240 Antra Āriņa 0:07:20 +0:02:51 6:55 S 65 611
37 299 Emma Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:07:37 +0:03:08 7:11 S 7 588
38 53 Emīlija Randa 0:07:54 +0:03:25 7:27 S 7 567
39 143 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:08:01 +0:03:32 7:33 S 7 559
40 55 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:28 +0:03:59 7:59 S 60 529
41 120 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:08:31 +0:04:02 8:02 S 7 526
42 1 Katrīna Gaile SS Arkādija 0:09:06 +0:04:37 8:35 S 7 492
43 150 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:10:01 +0:05:32 9:26 S 75 447
44 164 Gaida Kauliņa 0:10:07 +0:05:38 9:32 S 80 443
45 165 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:10:10 +0:05:41 9:35 S 65 440
46 84 Rolands Ajevskis 0:11:50 +0:07:21 11:09 V 80 378
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 206 Jēkabs Skolnieks SS Arkādija 0:08:41 4:04 V 12 1000
2 72 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš SS Arkādija 0:09:12 +0:00:31 4:18 V 12 943
3 258 Pēteris Lukstiņš SS Arkādija 0:09:47 +0:01:06 4:34 V 12 887
4 208 Frederika Anna Grende Baldones vieglatlētikas nod.
0:09:53 +0:01:12 4:37 S 14 878
5 250 Kitija Meldere 0:10:02 +0:01:21 4:41 S 14 865
6 189 Katrīna Rožkalna 0:10:05 +0:01:24 4:43 S 35 861
7 74 Daniela Kristiņa 0:10:22 +0:01:41 4:51 S 14 837
8 116 Emīlija Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:10:30 +0:01:49 4:55 S 12 826
9 123 Marta Bukša SS Arkādija 0:10:32 +0:01:51 4:56 S 14 824
10 148 Maija Kristiņa Baloži 0:10:46 +0:02:05 5:02 S 35 806
11 133 Liene Trokša Sportlat 0:10:56 +0:02:15 5:07 S 35 794
12 136 Karīna Krauze SS Arkādija 0:10:57 +0:02:16 5:07 S 14 792
13 42 Ulrika Garisone SS Arkādija 0:10:58 +0:02:17 5:08 S 14 791
14 253 Evelīna Bružus 0:11:21 +0:02:40 5:18 S 12 765
15 183 Ilze Gaiduka 0:11:39 +0:02:58 5:27 S 35 745
16 111 Rafaels Ralfs Magrins 0:11:44 +0:03:03 5:29 V 12 740
17 41 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:11:45 +0:03:04 5:30 S 40 739
18 21 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:11:54 +0:03:13 5:34 S 16 729
19 182 Inārs Beļinskis 0:12:13 +0:03:32 5:43 V 65 710
20 117 Laila Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:12:24 +0:03:43 5:48 S 14 700
21 82 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:12:50 +0:04:09 6:00 S 12 676
22 31 Solvita Kauliņa 0:13:33 +0:04:52 6:20 S 50 640
23 115 Ilze Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:13:40 +0:04:59 6:24 S 40 635
24 146 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:14:32 +0:05:51 6:48 S 12 597
25 197 Elita Skadiņa 0:14:44 +0:06:03 6:54 S 50 589
26 95 Adrianna Berngarde SS Arkādija 0:15:41 +0:07:00 7:20 S 12 553
27 97 Laura Ikauniece SS Arkādija 0:15:41 +0:07:00 7:20 S 12 553
28 300 Sandra Ozoliņa Briksnis SK 0:17:29 +0:08:48 8:11 S 35 496
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 56 Tomass Randa SS Arkādija 0:12:56 4:01 V 14 1000
2 213 Dzintars Melderis 0:13:05 +0:00:09 4:04 V 40 988
3 152 Edgars Lankups 0:13:17 +0:00:21 4:08 V 40 973
4 30 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:13:24 +0:00:28 4:10 V 40 965
5 166 Valdis Rozentāls Ziepniekkalns 0:13:45 +0:00:49 4:17 V 45 940
6 207 Jānis Skolnieks 0:14:47 +0:01:51 4:36 V 45 874
7 81 Anastasija Kondratjeva 0:15:10 +0:02:14 4:43 S 18 852
8 200 Krišjānis Lācis SS Arkādija 0:15:29 +0:02:33 4:49 V 14 835
9 96 Paula Bergfelde SS Arkādija 0:15:49 +0:02:53 4:55 S 20 817
10 92 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:15:52 +0:02:56 4:56 V 16 815
11 78 Juris Žilko Kusties! 0:15:53 +0:02:57 4:56 V 40 814
12 222 Edgars Lācis 0:16:17 +0:03:21 5:04 V 40 794
13 83 Dagnija Lemeševska 0:16:30 +0:03:34 5:08 S 21 783
14 110 Lauma Muceniece 0:17:21 +0:04:25 5:24 S 21 745
15 168 Normunds Bāgants Bāģus 0:18:45 +0:05:49 5:50 V 40 689
16 7 Evita Bāgante 0:19:08 +0:06:12 5:57 S 18 675
17 172 Arita Krūmiņa Stopiņi 0:20:22 +0:07:26 6:20 S 21 635
18 8 Raivis Bāgants 0:20:26 +0:07:30 6:21 V 14 632
19 23 Aleks Pavilons Baloži 0:20:51 +0:07:55 6:29 V 14 620
20 138 Junita Āriņa 0:20:52 +0:07:56 6:30 S 21 619
21 238 Arita Zvejniece 0:23:53 +0:10:57 7:26 S 21 541
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 109 Armands Āriņš 0:16:20 3:48 V 21 1000
2 137 Arnolds Āriņš 0:17:03 +0:00:43 3:58 V 21 957
3 223 Oskars Bormanis 0:17:46 +0:01:26 4:08 V 21 919
4 153 Andris Caune 0:18:28 +0:02:08 4:18 V 21 884
5 135 Jānis Krauze NBS 0:18:41 +0:02:21 4:21 V 35 874
6 57 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs Quattro Racing Team 0:18:52 +0:02:32 4:24 V 35 865
7 47 Aivars Purvlīcis Ķekavas dome 0:19:58 +0:03:38 4:39 V 35 818
8 68 Māris Skulte Mārupe 0:20:04 +0:03:44 4:40 V 35 813
9 140 Ainis Bričs 0:20:42 +0:04:22 4:49 V 21 789
10 239 Roberts Zvejnieks APE 0:23:23 +0:07:03 5:27 V 21 698
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 221 Deniss Bočkovs 0:44:12 4:34 V10km 1000
2 6 Mārtiņš Parasigs-Parasiņš LCL 0:47:02 +0:02:50 4:52 V10km 939