5. posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 94 Martins Eglītis Mamma 0:01:26 6:49 V 3 1000
2 156 Austra Jeruma 0:01:49 +0:00:23 8:39 S 3 788
3 38 Morics Aukstikalnis 0:02:14 +0:00:48 10:38 V 3 641
4 79 Hugo Orniņš 0:02:16 +0:00:50 10:47 V 3 632
5 231 Raivis Midrijānis 0:02:41 +0:01:15 12:46 V 3 534
6 46 Dāvis Inka Z-Kalns 0:02:57 +0:01:31 14:02 V 3 485
7 132 Matilde Zvejniece 0:03:48 +0:02:22 18:05 S 3 377
8 89 Toms Osvalds Žilko Kusties! 0:04:06 +0:02:40 19:31 V 3 349
9 12 Daumants Stonka 0:04:07 +0:02:41 19:36 V 3 348
10 187 Emīlija Sāra 0:04:13 +0:02:47 20:04 S 3 339
11 114 Hūberts Slaide Baldones lauvas 0:05:34 +0:04:08 26:30 V 3 257
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 51 Markuss Zālītis 0:02:39 6:05 V 5 1000
2 26 Rolands Baranausks 0:02:44 +0:00:05 6:17 V 5 969
3 220 Melānija Ļebida 0:02:47 +0:00:08 6:23 S 5 952
4 127 Gabriels Āriņš AA Sport 0:02:54 +0:00:15 6:39 V 5 913
5 142 Ričards Caune 0:02:55 +0:00:16 6:42 V 5 908
6 104 Uvis Žilko Kusties! 0:02:57 +0:00:18 6:46 V 5 898
7 118 Ralfs Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:03:02 +0:00:23 6:58 V 5 873
8 35 Nameda Aukstikalne 0:03:04 +0:00:25 7:02 S 5 864
9 54 Jasmīna Randa 0:03:05 +0:00:26 7:05 S 5 859
10 34 Kristaps Skrastiņš 0:03:06 +0:00:27 7:07 V 5 854
11 75 Kristens Orniņš 0:03:09 +0:00:30 7:14 V 5 841
12 71 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa Zkalns 0:03:20 +0:00:41 7:39 S 5 795
13 201 Alise Skurbe 0:04:00 +0:01:21 9:11 S 5 662
14 13 Māra Stonka 0:04:14 +0:01:35 9:43 S 5 625
15 151 Līva Sāra PII Avotiņš 0:04:15 +0:01:36 9:46 S 5 623
16 145 Ieva Eliana Grosvalde Stopiņu novads 0:04:19 +0:01:40 9:55 S 5 613
17 218 Olivers Lācis 0:05:18 +0:02:39 12:11 V 5 500
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 167 Melānija Zālīte Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa
0:04:37 4:21 S 10 1000
2 29 Sanita Kokina 0:04:56 +0:00:19 4:39 S T 935
3 18 Dominiks Prihodčenko 0:05:01 +0:00:24 4:43 V 9 920
4 62 Līna Ancāne SS Arkādija 0:05:04 +0:00:27 4:46 S 10 911
5 141 Samuels Bričs 0:05:04 +0:00:27 4:46 V 9 911
6 99 Kristians Osmanis SS Arkādija 0:05:07 +0:00:30 4:49 V 10 902
7 48 Rūdolfs Ozols SS Arkādija 0:05:11 +0:00:34 4:53 V 9 890
8 192 Luīze Mitenberga 0:05:15 +0:00:38 4:57 S 9 879
9 227 Jēkabs Bairs 0:05:15 +0:00:38 4:57 V 9 879
10 121 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:05:20 +0:00:43 5:01 S 9 865
11 2 Elizabete Gaile SS Arkādija 0:05:22 +0:00:45 5:03 S 10 860
12 228 Gustavs Bairs 0:05:26 +0:00:49 5:07 V 10 849
13 25 Amanda Baranauska 0:05:27 +0:00:50 5:08 S 7 847
14 86 Emīls Gaiduks 0:05:29 +0:00:52 5:10 V 10 841
15 76 Estere Orniņa 0:05:36 +0:00:59 5:16 S 9 824
16 70 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:05:48 +0:01:11 5:28 S 10 795
17 37 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 0:05:50 +0:01:13 5:30 V 10 791
18 190 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:05:55 +0:01:18 5:34 S 9 780
19 17 Kārlis Milušs Baložu vidusskola 0:05:58 +0:01:21 5:37 V 9 773
20 65 Madara Skulte Mārupe 0:05:58 +0:01:21 5:37 S 7 773
21 191 Jete Gaiduka 0:05:58 +0:01:21 5:37 S 9 773
22 3 Anna Gaile SS Arkādija 0:06:00 +0:01:23 5:39 S 9 769
23 88 Karlīna Magrina 0:06:01 +0:01:24 5:40 S 9 767
24 185 Helēna Meri 0:06:04 +0:01:27 5:43 S 9 760
25 125 Adrians Āriņš AA Sport 0:06:06 +0:01:29 5:45 V 7 756
26 186 Aleksandrs Meris 0:06:06 +0:01:29 5:45 V 7 756
27 139 Estere Briča 0:06:07 +0:01:30 5:46 S 7 754
28 100 Kate Pavilone Avotiņš 0:06:09 +0:01:32 5:48 S 7 750
29 49 Odrija Ozola Katlakalns 0:06:13 +0:01:36 5:51 S 7 742
30 93 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:06:13 +0:01:36 5:51 V 7 742
31 36 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns 0:06:17 +0:01:40 5:55 V 7 734
32 85 Krišs Gaiduks 0:06:18 +0:01:41 5:56 V 7 732
33 161 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:06:29 +0:01:52 6:06 V 80 712
34 221 Gustavs Alens Ļebids 0:06:38 +0:02:01 6:15 V 9 695
35 232 Rūta Zagorska Zagorskis 0:06:45 +0:02:08 6:22 S 9 683
36 199 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:07:21 +0:02:44 6:56 V 9 628
37 225 Kārlis Kančs 0:07:23 +0:02:46 6:57 V 7 625
38 107 Emma Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:07:25 +0:02:48 6:59 S 7 622
39 211 Marta Deaka Ķekava 0:07:42 +0:03:05 7:15 S 10 599
40 212 Madara Deaka Ķekava 0:07:44 +0:03:07 7:17 S 10 596
41 120 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:07:50 +0:03:13 7:23 S 7 589
42 53 Emīlija Randa 0:08:04 +0:03:27 7:36 S 7 572
43 55 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:14 +0:03:37 7:46 S 60 560
44 1 Katrīna Gaile SS Arkādija 0:08:21 +0:03:44 7:52 S 7 552
45 143 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:08:45 +0:04:08 8:15 S 7 527
46 144 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:08:46 +0:04:09 8:16 S T 526
47 165 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:10:00 +0:05:23 9:26 S 65 461
48 160 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:10:03 +0:05:26 9:28 S 80 459
49 164 Gaida Kauliņa 0:10:34 +0:05:57 9:58 S 80 436
50 150 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:10:35 +0:05:58 9:59 S 75 436
51 84 Rolands Ajevskis 0:12:54 +0:08:17 12:10 V 80 357
52 11 Lauma Žilko BSIC 0:24:27 +0:19:50 23:03 S 65 188
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 72 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš SS Arkādija 0:08:46 4:06 V 12 1000
2 24 Santa Baranauska 0:09:20 +0:00:34 4:22 S 40 939
3 206 Jēkabs Skolnieks 0:09:22 +0:00:36 4:23 V 12 935
4 61 Kitija Meldere 0:09:42 +0:00:56 4:32 S 14 903
5 90 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:10:03 +0:01:17 4:42 V 12 872
6 123 Marta Bukša SS Arkādija 0:10:45 +0:01:59 5:02 S 14 815
7 67 Rūdolfs Skulte SS Arkādija 0:10:51 +0:02:05 5:04 V 12 807
8 116 Emīlija Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:10:56 +0:02:10 5:07 S 12 801
9 122 Dana Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:11:00 +0:02:14 5:09 S 40 796
10 42 Ulrika Garisone SS Arkādija 0:11:05 +0:02:19 5:11 S 14 790
11 41 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:11:18 +0:02:32 5:17 S 40 775
12 21 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:11:37 +0:02:51 5:26 S 16 754
13 117 Laila Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:11:40 +0:02:54 5:27 S 14 751
14 133 Liene Trokša Sportlat 0:11:40 +0:02:54 5:27 S 35 751
15 183 Ilze Gaiduka 0:12:07 +0:03:21 5:40 S 35 723
16 4 Līga Gaile Bieriņi 0:12:21 +0:03:35 5:47 S 45 709
17 182 Inārs Beļinskis 0:12:26 +0:03:40 5:49 V 65 705
18 82 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:12:34 +0:03:48 5:53 S 12 697
19 128 Līva Ungure SS Arkādija 0:12:35 +0:03:49 5:53 S 14 696
20 224 Monta Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:12:52 +0:04:06 6:01 S 16 681
21 16 Nils Prihodčenko 0:13:26 +0:04:40 6:17 V 12 652
22 31 Solvita Kauliņa 0:13:30 +0:04:44 6:19 S 50 649
23 229 Viktorija Mičule 0:13:36 +0:04:50 6:22 S 14 644
24 95 Adrianna Berngarde SS Arkādija 0:13:59 +0:05:13 6:32 S 12 626
25 97 Laura Ikauniece SS Arkādija 0:13:59 +0:05:13 6:32 S 12 626
26 115 Ilze Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:14:49 +0:06:03 6:56 S 40 591
27 179 Ingrīda Ivbule Baloži 0:14:58 +0:06:12 7:00 S 40 585
28 230 Lāsma Midrijāne 0:15:26 +0:06:40 7:13 S 35 568
29 197 Elita Skadiņa 0:15:46 +0:07:00 7:23 S 50 556
30 146 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:15:54 +0:07:08 7:26 S 12 551
31 217 Daiga Ungure 0:16:04 +0:07:18 7:31 S 50 545
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 10 Ansis Mežulis Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs
0:12:44 3:58 V 45 1000
2 9 Tomass Osmanis SS Arkādija 0:13:11 +0:00:27 4:06 V 16 965
3 60 Dzintars Melderis 0:13:15 +0:00:31 4:07 V 40 961
4 152 Edgars Lankups 0:13:18 +0:00:34 4:08 V 40 957
5 20 Edgars Streipa SS Arkādija 0:13:34 +0:00:50 4:13 V 16 938
6 30 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:13:43 +0:00:59 4:16 V 40 928
7 166 Valdis Rozentāls Ziepniekkalns 0:13:44 +0:01:00 4:16 V 45 927
8 14 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien 0:14:12 +0:01:28 4:25 S 21 896
9 81 Anastasija Kondratjeva 0:15:00 +0:02:16 4:40 S 18 848
10 216 Viktorija Stankēviča RPP 0:15:06 +0:02:22 4:42 ZS 843
11 207 Jānis Skolnieks 0:15:08 +0:02:24 4:42 V 45 841
12 222 Edgars Lācis 0:15:38 +0:02:54 4:52 V 40 814
13 83 Dagnija Lemeševska 0:15:40 +0:02:56 4:52 S 21 812
14 78 Juris Žilko Kusties! 0:15:40 +0:02:56 4:52 V 40 812
15 124 Vilmārs Bukšs Ziepniekkalns 0:15:52 +0:03:08 4:56 V 45 802
16 214 Valda Kotāne-Pilāne Ķekavas vidusskola 0:16:18 +0:03:34 5:04 ZS 781
17 80 Kārlis Ancāns SS Arkādija 0:16:28 +0:03:44 5:07 V 14 773
18 200 Krišjānis Lācis SS Arkādija 0:16:35 +0:03:51 5:09 V 14 767
19 110 Lauma Muceniece 0:16:43 +0:03:59 5:12 S 21 761
20 210 Baiba Kazanova Ķekavas vidusskola 0:16:55 +0:04:11 5:16 ZS 752
21 92 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:17:05 +0:04:21 5:19 V 16 745
22 213 Ilona Jēkabsone Ķekavas vidusskola 0:17:52 +0:05:08 5:33 ZS 712
23 96 Paula Bergfelde SS Arkādija 0:18:52 +0:06:08 5:52 S 20 674
24 52 Matīss Žilko 0:19:43 +0:06:59 6:08 V 14 645
25 181 Laura Caune 0:20:18 +0:07:34 6:19 S 21 627
26 138 Junita Āriņa 0:20:37 +0:07:53 6:25 S 21 617
27 23 Aleks Pavilons Baloži 0:20:59 +0:08:15 6:32 V 14 606
28 215 Elēna Vajevode RPP 0:21:38 +0:08:54 6:44 ZS 588
29 226 Viktorija Baire Dome 0:09:27 2:56 ZS 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 109 Armands Āriņš 0:16:08 3:45 V 21 1000
2 50 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:16:53 +0:00:45 3:56 V 21 955
3 137 Arnolds Āriņš RTU/Metron 0:17:17 +0:01:09 4:02 V 21 933
4 223 Oskars Bormanis 0:18:24 +0:02:16 4:17 V 21 876
5 15 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien 0:19:01 +0:02:53 4:26 V 21 848
6 47 Aivars Purvlīcis Ķekavas dome 0:19:23 +0:03:15 4:31 V 35 832
7 68 Māris Skulte Mārupe 0:19:47 +0:03:39 4:37 V 35 815
8 153 Andris Caune 0:20:29 +0:04:21 4:46 V 21 787
9 205 Andris Petrovs Sporta aģentūra 0:20:42 +0:04:34 4:49 ZV 779
10 126 Andis Āriņš 0:20:54 +0:04:46 4:52 V 35 771
11 140 Ainis Bričs 0:21:32 +0:05:24 5:01 V 21 749
12 219 Ģirts Lācis 0:22:08 +0:06:00 5:09 V 21 728
13 204 Reinis Zobens Sporta aģentūra 0:22:18 +0:06:10 5:12 ZV 723
14 208 Dainis Ilgažs RPP 0:23:29 +0:07:21 5:28 ZV 687
15 209 Jānis Bruševics RPP 0:23:42 +0:07:34 5:31 ZV 680
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 57 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs Quattro Racing Team 0:44:05 4:33 V10km 1000
2 6 Mārtiņš Parasigs-Parasiņš LCL 0:46:20 +0:02:15 4:47 V10km 951
3 73 Mareks Brokāns VSK Noskrien 0:48:09 +0:04:04 4:59 V10km 915