6. posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 75 Renārs Caune 0:01:15 5:57 V 3 1000
2 87 Ēriks Vendelis 0:01:36 +0:00:21 7:37 V 3 781
3 52 Silvija Anna Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:01:44 +0:00:29 8:15 S 3 721
4 59 Alens Āriņš 0:01:49 +0:00:34 8:39 V 3 688
5 181 Laura Rakēviča 0:01:56 +0:00:41 9:12 S 3 646
6 124 Olīvija Orniņa 0:02:10 +0:00:55 10:19 S 3 576
7 95 Vladislavs Bočkovs 0:02:27 +0:01:12 11:40 V 3 510
8 225 Estere Rimšāne 0:02:54 +0:01:39 13:48 S 3 431
9 102 Bernhards Gertmanis 0:02:57 +0:01:42 14:02 V 3 423
10 43 Marta Āriņa 0:03:00 +0:01:45 14:17 S 3 416
11 118 Mārcis Zālītis 0:03:19 +0:02:04 15:47 V 3 376
12 39 Hanna Žilko Kusties! 0:05:16 +0:04:01 25:04 S 3 237
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 121 Hugo Orniņš 0:02:30 5:44 V 5 1000
2 36 Toms Osvalds Žilko Kusties! 0:02:48 +0:00:18 6:26 V 5 892
3 57 Madaleina Āriņa 0:02:52 +0:00:22 6:35 S 5 872
4 86 Glorija Vendele 0:02:59 +0:00:29 6:51 S 5 837
5 253 Ance Kaspere 0:03:01 +0:00:31 6:56 S 5 828
6 67 Ādams Ozoliņš Kusties! 0:03:12 +0:00:42 7:21 V 5 781
7 139 Annija Līcīte 0:03:58 +0:01:28 9:07 S 5 630
8 273 Zelda Grūbe 0:04:03 +0:01:33 9:18 S 5 617
9 201 Alberts Bāgants 0:04:07 +0:01:37 9:27 V 5 607
10 3 Hūberts Slaide Baldones lauvas 0:11:19 +0:08:49 26:00 V 5 220
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 131 Andis Āriņš 0:04:27 4:11 V T 1000
2 16 Amanda Baranauska 0:04:29 +0:00:02 4:13 S 9 992
3 197 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:04:31 +0:00:04 4:15 S 10 985
4 237 Teo Jermaks 0:04:42 +0:00:15 4:26 V 10 946
5 117 Marika Zālīte 0:04:45 +0:00:18 4:28 S T 936
6 72 Estere Briča 0:05:20 +0:00:53 5:01 S 9 834
7 120 Estere Orniņa 0:05:22 +0:00:55 5:03 S 10 829
8 68 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:05:26 +0:00:59 5:07 V 10 819
9 17 Rolands Baranausks 0:05:26 +0:00:59 5:07 V 7 819
10 122 Kristens Orniņš 0:05:32 +0:01:05 5:13 V 7 804
11 81 Adrians Āriņš AA Sport 0:05:44 +0:01:17 5:24 V 9 776
12 74 Ričards Caune 0:05:47 +0:01:20 5:27 V 7 769
13 77 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns 0:05:54 +0:01:27 5:33 V 9 754
14 126 Edvards Vanags 0:05:55 +0:01:28 5:34 V 9 752
15 299 Karlīna Magrina 0:05:57 +0:01:30 5:36 S 10 747
16 125 Loreta Vanaga 0:06:03 +0:01:36 5:42 S 7 735
17 109 Emilija Birzkalne 0:06:07 +0:01:40 5:46 S 9 727
18 58 Kerolaina Āriņa 0:06:08 +0:01:41 5:47 S 9 725
19 2 Ralfs Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:06:10 +0:01:43 5:49 V 7 721
20 110 Marta Birzkalne 0:06:11 +0:01:44 5:50 S 7 719
21 80 Gabriels Āriņš AA Sport 0:06:17 +0:01:50 5:55 V 7 708
22 76 Annija Lazdiņa 4sekundes 0:06:23 +0:01:56 6:01 S 7 697
23 61 Anda Āriņa 0:06:25 +0:01:58 6:03 S T 693
24 270 Dace Āriņa 0:06:28 +0:02:01 6:06 S T 688
25 94 Darina Bočkova 0:06:30 +0:02:03 6:07 S 7 684
26 128 Patrīcija Pallo 0:06:33 +0:02:06 6:10 S 9 679
27 141 Ingus Līcītis 0:06:34 +0:02:07 6:11 V T 677
28 265 Krišjānis Vanags 0:06:34 +0:02:07 6:11 V 10 677
29 300 Mariuss Agafonovs Baložu vsk. 0:06:37 +0:02:10 6:14 V 9 672
30 221 Amanda Rimšāne 0:06:37 +0:02:10 6:14 S 7 672
31 157 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:06:41 +0:02:14 6:18 S 9 665
32 185 Raitis Rakēvičs 0:06:48 +0:02:21 6:24 V 7 654
33 19 Elizabete Broka 0:06:56 +0:02:29 6:32 S 7 641
34 98 Lote Lange Riteņvasara 0:07:09 +0:02:42 6:44 S 9 622
35 21 Andrejs Āriņš AA sports 0:07:11 +0:02:44 6:46 V 70 619
36 89 Laura Vendele 0:07:20 +0:02:53 6:55 S T 606
37 63 Emma Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:07:27 +0:03:00 7:01 S 9 597
38 25 Evalds Trops 0:07:30 +0:03:03 7:04 V 70 593
39 53 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:07:40 +0:03:13 7:13 S 9 580
40 281 Marks Teodors Popovs 0:07:43 +0:03:16 7:16 V 9 576
41 277 Haralds Grūbe 0:07:51 +0:03:24 7:24 V 7 566
42 5 Baiba Lejiņa LSC 0:07:52 +0:03:25 7:25 S 80 565
43 22 Antra Āriņa 0:07:57 +0:03:30 7:30 S 65 559
44 132 Maruta Briča 0:08:47 +0:04:20 8:17 S 60 506
45 149 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:50 +0:04:23 8:20 S 65 503
46 66 Vilma Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:09:19 +0:04:52 8:47 S 7 477
47 55 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:09:23 +0:04:56 8:51 S T 474
48 56 Ieva Eliana Grosvalde Stopiņu novads 0:09:26 +0:04:59 8:53 S 7 471
49 31 Uvis Žilko Kusties! 0:09:29 +0:05:02 8:56 V 7 469
50 205 Felicita Līcīte 0:09:41 +0:05:14 9:08 S 9 459
51 107 Rihards Ligers 0:10:12 +0:05:45 9:37 V T 436
52 249 Evita Kalniņa 0:11:44 +0:07:17 11:04 S T 379
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 238 Hugo Jermaks Skriešanas akadēmija 0:09:38 4:30 V 12 1000
2 116 Santa Baranauska 0:09:38 4:30 S 40 1000
3 90 Kitija Meldere 0:10:15 +0:00:37 4:48 S 16 939
4 214 Ingrīda Pallo 0:10:25 +0:00:47 4:52 S 35 924
5 274 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija 0:10:56 +0:01:18 5:07 S 12 881
6 123 Vilnis Liepiņš Maratona klubs/LSC 0:11:04 +0:01:26 5:11 V 65 870
7 64 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:11:06 +0:01:28 5:11 S 12 867
8 26 Lauma Muceniece Nebēda 0:11:10 +0:01:32 5:13 S 35 862
9 18 Evelīna Broka 0:11:30 +0:01:52 5:23 S 12 837
10 261 Ramona Poreitere Poreiteri 0:11:38 +0:02:00 5:26 S 16 828
11 97 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara 0:11:47 +0:02:09 5:31 S 40 817
12 257 Ernests Jansons Ķekava 0:12:01 +0:02:23 5:37 V 12 801
13 134 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara 0:12:11 +0:02:33 5:42 S 12 790
14 101 Jānis Vītoliņš 0:12:19 +0:02:41 5:46 V 65 782
15 42 Kerija Goldmane 0:12:23 +0:02:45 5:48 S 12 777
16 1 Ilze Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:12:26 +0:02:48 5:49 S 40 774
17 34 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:12:38 +0:03:00 5:55 S 12 762
18 69 Ieva Briča 0:13:05 +0:03:27 6:07 S 35 736
19 28 Ksenija Maļceva 0:13:11 +0:03:33 6:10 S 14 730
20 40 Ainis Bormanis 0:13:17 +0:03:39 6:13 V 60 725
21 27 Valērija Bažina 0:13:19 +0:03:41 6:14 S 12 723
22 29 Jekaterina Kardimone 0:13:20 +0:03:42 6:14 S 40 722
23 33 Gatis Tiesnieks 0:13:24 +0:03:46 6:16 V 12 718
24 24 Solvita Kauliņa 0:13:31 +0:03:53 6:19 S 50 712
25 62 Inese Ozola SWEDBANK 0:13:39 +0:04:01 6:23 S 35 705
26 165 Anna Grūbe 0:16:42 +0:07:04 7:49 S 40 576
27 54 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:22:17 +0:12:39 10:26 S 14 432
28 70 Samuels Bričs 0:49:07 +0:39:29 23:00 V 12 196
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 50 Valdis Rozentāls Ziepniekkalns 0:13:08 4:05 V 50 1000
2 10 Ansis Mežulis ISOSTAR/Jūrmala 0:13:15 +0:00:07 4:07 V 45 991
3 49 Dzintars Melderis 0:13:16 +0:00:08 4:07 V 40 989
4 85 Edgars Lankups 0:13:30 +0:00:22 4:12 V 40 972
5 169 Raivis Bāgants 0:16:51 +0:03:43 5:14 V 16 779
6 99 Gatis Lange Riteņvasara 0:17:07 +0:03:59 5:19 V 40 767
7 129 Didzis Poreiters Poreiteri 0:17:59 +0:04:51 5:36 V 50 730
8 20 Anastasija Kondratjeva 0:19:13 +0:06:05 5:59 S 20 683
9 209 Rafaels Ralfs Magrins 0:20:10 +0:07:02 6:16 V 14 651
10 119 Normunds Bāgants 0:20:31 +0:07:23 6:23 V 45 640
11 193 Evita Bāgante 0:20:59 +0:07:51 6:32 S 20 625
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 38 Armands Āriņš 0:16:51 3:55 V 21 1000
2 47 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:16:52 +0:00:01 3:56 V 35 999
3 30 Oskars Bormanis 0:17:11 +0:00:20 4:00 V 21 980
4 298 Arnolds Āriņš 0:17:36 +0:00:45 4:06 V 21 957
5 233 Andris Caune 0:20:12 +0:03:21 4:42 V 21 834
6 60 Agnis Āriņš 0:20:53 +0:04:02 4:52 V 21 806
7 6 Raimonds Berņickis 0:21:52 +0:05:01 5:06 V 21 770
8 114 Edgars Rollis 0:22:11 +0:05:20 5:10 V 21 759
9 217 Oļegs Tetervenoks 0:22:13 +0:05:22 5:11 V 21 758
10 161 Jurģis Grūba 0:26:47 +0:09:56 6:15 V 21 629
11 23 Rihards Kauliņš 0:29:14 +0:12:23 6:49 V 18 576
12 71 Ainis Bričs 0:29:48 +0:12:57 6:57 V 35 565
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 213 Edgars Krūmiņš 0:44:51 4:38 V10km 1000
2 93 Deniss Bočkovs 0:44:52 +0:00:01 4:38 V10km 999
3 100 Līga Kaspare 0:53:02 +0:08:11 5:29 S10km 845
4 177 Arita Krūmiņa 1:00:47 +0:15:56 6:17 S10km 737